This page is still under construction

Bestuur 2016 – 2017

Voorzitter: Michiel van Etten
Secretaris: Fenja de Ruijter
Penningmeester: Juliette Rutten
Wedstrijdcommissaris: Maxime van Dort
Activiteitencommissaris: Roos Kamps
PR-commissaris: Marie-José Crouwers
Commissaris Extern: Lonneke Snoeren

Bestuur 2015 – 2016

Voorzitter: Sanne Boot
Secretaris: Ilse Meulman
Penningmeester: Gilles Rompelberg
Wedstrijdcommissaris: Renske Meijer
Activiteitencommissaris: Annelies Benraad
PR-commissaris: Martin Großenbeck
Commissaris Extern: Wies Stevens

Bestuur 2014 – 2015

Voorzitter: Calvin Brouwer
Secretaris: Noëlle Dirks
Penningmeester: Mandy Roosendaal
Wedstrijdcommissaris: Leonie Schrijver
Activiteitencommissaris: Valérie Pijls
PR-commissaris: Jolien Ahsmann
Commissaris Extern: Hilde van der Staaij

Bestuur 2013 – 2014

Voorzitter: Laura Hamming
Secretaris: Sadaf Edalat
Penningmeester: Erik Schootstra
Wedstrijdcommissaris: Floris Hendriks
Activiteitencommissaris: Nadine Hendriks
PR-commissaris: Margriet Wiggers
Commissaris Extern: Esmee Merten

Bestuur 2012 – 2013

Voorzitter: Menno Spijker
Secretaris: Relinde Lieverse
Penningmeester: Anouk Bohle
Wedstrijdcommissaris: Eveline Dokter
Activiteitencommissaris: Martijn Weyenberg
PR-commissaris: Claire Thorn
Commissaris Extern: Hoi Yau Chan

Bestuur 2011 – 2012

Voorzitter: Marit van der Sande
Secretaris: Anniek Bokma
Penningmeester: Alieke Blok
Wedstrijdcommissaris: Roma Fourmanov
Activiteitencommissaris: Lieke In ’t Ven
PR-commissaris: Charlotte van Stalborch
Commissaris Extern: Cyrille Herkert

Bestuur 2010 – 2011

Voorzitter: Joost de Bruin
Secretaris: Melline Somers
Penningmeester: Lieke In ’t Ven
Wedstrijdcommissaris: Marieke Klompe
Activiteitencommissaris: Suzan v/d Aa
PR-commissaris: Ben Wijnen
Commissaris Extern: Liesbeth v/d Berg

Bestuur 2009 – 2010

Voorzitter: Felice Luijten
Secretaris: Nicole Rode
Penningmeester: Anke Rutten
Wedstrijdcommissaris: Rianne de Ritter
PR-commissaris: Muriel Siebers

Bestuur 2008 – 2009

Voorzitter: Ivy de Bruijn
Secretaris: Karen van Weelden
Penningmeester: Daan Meesters
Wedstrijdcommissaris: Roel Vink
PR-commissaris: Martine de Miliano

Bestuur 2007 – 2008

Voorzitter: Marijke Zonneveld
Secretaris: Pauline Goovers
Penningmeester: Amita Ramcharan
Wedstrijdcommissaris: Caroline Faillard
PR-commissaris: Yara Huiskens

Bestuur 2006 – 2007

Voorzitter: Aike Bosschers
Secretaris: Evert Cuppen
Penningmeester: Marieke Lahaije
Wedstrijdcommissaris: Sharon Frankowski
PR-commissaris: Tamar Salomon

Bestuur 2005 – 2006

Voorzitter: Lauri Nelissen
Secretaris: Robert Thewessen
Penningmeester: Kim Heeren
Wedstrijdcommissaris: Krista Wink
PR-commissaris: Mignon Smit

Bestuur 2004 – 2005

Voorzitter: Joost van der Linden
Secretaris: Richard Ritmeijer
Penningmeester: Luc Kicken
Wedstrijdcommissaris: Paul Berenbroek
Activiteitencommissaris: Marieke van der Holst
PR-commissaris: Hans van Beers
Algemeen Bestuurslid: Anne van Engelen

Bestuur 2003 – 2004

Voorzitter: Mark Barten
Secretaris: Bastiaan de Jong
Penningmeester: Thomas Visser
Wedstrijdcommissaris Intern: Carolien Visser
Wedstrijdcommissaris Extern: Ilse Flink
Activiteitencommissaris: Vivian Knoops
PR-commissaris: Bart-Jan Wittebrood

Bestuur 2002 – 2003

Voorzitter: Jojanneke Collaris
Secretaris: Hanna van den Bosch
Penningmeester: Edgar Smith
Wedstrijdcommissaris: Bennie Hermsen
Activiteitencommissaris: Loes Bierma

Bestuur 2001 – 2002

Voorzitter: Kim Hoogeboom
Secretaris: Jeroen Bleecke
Penningmeester: Lisa van Naerssen
Wedstrijdcommissaris: Tessa van Velzen
Activiteitencommissaris: Tessa Essing
PR-commissaris: Tim Heutz
Sponsorcommissaris: Twan Beckers

Bestuur 2000 – 2001

Voorzitter: Derk Haaksma
Secretaris: Gert-Jan van den Berg
Penningmeester: Kim Jeneskens
Wedstrijdcommissaris: Dennis de Vaal
Activiteitencommissaris: Inge Klaassen
PR-commissaris: Sanne Maarschalkerweerd
Sponsorcommissaris: Bastiaan Ouwehand

Bestuur 1999 – 2000

Voorzitter: Mark van Delft
Secretaris: Marieke Cornelissen
Penningmeester: Derk Haaksma
Wedstrijdcommissaris: Hanneke Engels
Activiteitencommissaris: Luke Schoenmakers
PR-commissaris: Karlijn van den Brand
Sponsorcommissaris: Aline Kuikman

Bestuur 1998 – 1999

Voorzitter: Marieke van Hoeve
Secretaris: Robert Jan de Jonge
Penningmeester: Eduard de Sonnaville
Wedstrijdcommissaris: Hanneke Engels
Activiteitencommissaris: Suzanne Klijn
PR-commissaris: Theo Molenbrugge
Sponsorcommissaris: Kyung de Graaf

Bestuur 1997 – 1998

Voorzitter: Rob Klaassen
Secretaris: Marieke van Hoeve
Penningmeester: Corinne van de Heijden
Wedstrijdcommissaris: Mirjam ’t Lam
Activiteitencommissaris: Inge Wijnbergen/Suzanne Klijn
PR-commissaris: Floor Bongaerts
Sponsorcommissaris: Janneke van Aartrijk

Bestuur 1996 – 1997

Voorzitter: Gerla van Breugel
Secretaris: Ellen Knebel
Penningmeester: Rob Klaassen
Wedstrijdcommissaris: Mirjam ’t Lam
Activiteitencommissaris: Miranda van Reisen
PR-commissaris: Marieke van Hoeve
Sponsorcommissaris: Daniel Zelissen

Bestuur 1995 – 1996

Voorzitter: Chantal Brouwers
Secretaris: Jeroen Vuerstaek
Penningmeester: Theo Molenbrugge
Wedstrijdcommissaris: Janneke van Hest
Activiteitencommissaris: Justian Hofmans
PR-commissaris: Maike Hoogveld
Sponsorcommissaris: Laurens Buisman

Bestuur 1994 – 1995

Voorzitter: Laurens Buisman
Secretaris: Anne von Bergh
Penningmeester: Joep Hutschemakers
Wedstrijdcommissaris: Jamilla Rapon
Activiteitencommissaris: Justian Hofmans
PR-commissaris: Pascal Bovens
Sponsorcommissaris: Ron de Wit
Lustrumcommissaris: David Bressers

Bestuur 1993 – 1994

Voorzitter: Nynke Smidt
Secretaris: Marlous Kamphuis
Penningmeester: Laurens Buisman
Wedstrijdcommissaris: Jacco Venhuis
Activiteitencommissaris: Marianne Gorter
PR-commissaris: Marieke Kleijne
Sponsorcommissaris: Martijn Kolle

Bestuur 1992 – 1993

Voorzitter: Alies Bakker
Secretaris: Erik van Berkum
Penningmeester: Karel van de Looij
Wedstrijdcommissaris: Chantal Brouwers
Activiteitencommissaris: Mariëlle Kroes
PR-commissaris: Esther Oderwald
Sponsorcommissaris: Mark Huisman

Bestuur 1991 – 1992

Voorzitter: Karin Janssen
Secretaris: Nicole Wilts
Penningmeester: Ralf Bollen
Wedstrijdcommissaris: Sander Tietema
Activiteitencommissaris: Nancy Voestermans
PR-commissaris: Ingrid Peek
Sponsorcommissaris: Henri Mennens

Bestuur 1990 – 1991

Voorzitter: Karin Janssen
Secretaris: Elian van der Ben
Penningmeester: Ralf Bollen
Wedstrijdcommissaris: Erik Pouw
Activiteitencommissaris: Hans-Peter Wiebing
PR-commissaris: Ellen Denterd
Algemeen Bestuurslid: Jeroen van Berkel

Oprichtingsbestuur

Voorzitter: Bastiaan van der Zeijst
Secretaris: Ankie Gommer
Penningmeester: Aline Hemke
Activiteitencommissaris: Hans-Peter Wiebing
PR-commissaris: Celine Albers
Algemeen Bestuurslid: Erna Ruiter
Belangrijke rol bij opstarten: Nathal Bakker